• Cars
    +4K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Romania
  3. Audi
  4. A4 allroad
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Audi
Audi
A4 allroad
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
14 cars
Audi A4 allroadRomania
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad
€9,300DEALER
2014, diesel, automatic, 246K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 2,000 cm3, 177 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2014DieselAutomatic246K km

wagonAll Wheels Drive2,000 cm3177 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

MDautomobile.ro
MDautomobile.ro
Romania, MaramureşRomania, Maramureş
5 September
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad
€10,990DEALER
2013, diesel, automatic, 246K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 1,968 cm3, 177 hp, Euro 5, Used condition, In stock

2013DieselAutomatic246K km

wagonAll Wheels Drive1,968 cm3177 hpEuro 5Used conditionIn stock

AutoLuxRate.ro
AutoLuxRate.ro
Romania, MaramureşRomania, Maramureş
5 September
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad 2018 2.0 Quattro Diesel 163 CP Automată
€14,500DEALER
automatic, 246K km, 2,000 cm3, 163 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

Automatic246K km2,000 cm3163 hp

blackUsed conditionIn stock

HDRautomobile.ro
HDRautomobile.ro
Romania, Cluj CountyRomania, Cluj County
31 August
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad Quattro Automat
€11,950DEALER
2015, diesel, automatic, 227K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 2,000 cm3, 190 hp, Euro 6, Used condition, In stock

2015DieselAutomatic227K km

wagonAll Wheels Drive2,000 cm3190 hpEuro 6Used conditionIn stock

EUselectCars.ro
EUselectCars.ro
Romania, Mureș CountyRomania, Mureș County
8 October
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad 3.0TDI V6 Quattro Tiptronic - 2017
€17,990DEALER
diesel, automatic, 165K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 2,967 cm3, 272 hp, blue, 3.0TDI V6 Quattro Tiptronic, Used condition, Europa, In stock

DieselAutomatic165K kmWagon

All Wheels Drive2,967 cm3272 hpblue3.0TDI V6 Quattro TiptronicUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoDelRulate.ro
AutoDelRulate.ro
Romania, SuceavaRomania, Suceava
3 September
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad
€14,440DEALER
2017, diesel, automatic, 258K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 1,968 cm3, 190 hp, Euro 6, white

2017DieselAutomatic258K km

wagonAll Wheels Drive1,968 cm3190 hpEuro 6white

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
2 October
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad
€13,440DEALER
2012, diesel, automatic, 196K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 1,968 cm3, 177 hp, Euro 5, black

2012DieselAutomatic196K km

wagonAll Wheels Drive1,968 cm3177 hpEuro 5black

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
1 October
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad
€12,440DEALER
2016, diesel, automatic, 230K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 1,968 cm3, 190 hp, Euro 6, blue, Europa

2016DieselAutomatic230K km

wagonAll Wheels Drive1,968 cm3190 hpEuro 6blueEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
23 September
DEALER
Audi A4-Allroad
€25,398DEALER
€20,990
2021, hybrid, automatic, 160K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 1,968 cm3, 204 hp, Euro 6, black, Europa

2021HybridAutomatic160K km

wagonAll Wheels Drive1,968 cm3204 hpEuro 6blackEuropa

LeasingAutomobile.ro
LeasingAutomobile.ro
Romania, Iași County, Municipiul Iaşi, IașiIași, Romania
8 March
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad
€10,500DEALER
2014, diesel, automatic, 236K km, wagon, 1,968 cm3, 190 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

2014DieselAutomatic236K km

wagon1,968 cm3190 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
19 September
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad 45 TFSI Mild-Hybrid S Tronic (2018)
€20,990DEALER
gasoline, automatic, 101K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 1,984 cm3, 251 hp, grey, 45 TFSI Mild-Hybrid S tronic, Used condition, In stock

GasolineAutomatic101K kmWagon

All Wheels Drive1,984 cm3251 hpgrey45 TFSI Mild-Hybrid S tronicUsed conditionIn stock

AutoMotion.ro
AutoMotion.ro
Romania, Ilfov, Oraş OtopeniOraş Otopeni, Romania
30 September
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad 40 TDI Quattro
€27,990DEALER
€29,450
2022, diesel, automatic, 85K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 1,968 cm3, 204 hp, black, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2022DieselAutomatic85K km

wagonAll Wheels Drive1,968 cm3204 hpblackUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

pia.ro
pia.ro
Romania, IlfovRomania, Ilfov
5 September
DEALER
Audi A4 Allroad
€7,990DEALER
2009, diesel, automatic, 357K km, sedan, All Wheels Drive, 2,967 cm3, grey, Used condition, In stock

2009DieselAutomatic357K km

sedanAll Wheels Drive2,967 cm3greyUsed conditionIn stock

BossAuto.ro
BossAuto.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
5 September
DEALER
2020 Audi A4 Allroad 2.0 TDI S Tronic Quattro
€25,200DEALER
diesel, automatic, 154K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 1,968 cm3, 190 hp, Euro 6, black, 2.0 TDI S tronic Quattro, Used condition, On order

DieselAutomatic154K kmWagon

All Wheels Drive1,968 cm3190 hpEuro 6black2.0 TDI S tronic QuattroUsed conditionOn order

SpotaWheel.ro
SpotaWheel.ro
Romania, Ilfov, BucharestBucharest, Romania
15 October

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 46.635 Active cars
  • 4.292 Added today
  • 8.460 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.463 Visits per month
  • 243 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN