• Cars
    +5K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Audi
Audi
A7
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
15 cars
Audi A7RomaniaYear of manufacture: 2010 - 2018
DEALER
Audi A7 S-Line Competition An 2013 Euro 5+ Motor 3.0 TDI 245 CP Quattro
€12,650DEALER
diesel, automatic, 217K km, limousine, All Wheels Drive, 3,000 cm3, 245 hp, Euro 5, grey, Used condition, In stock

DieselAutomatic217K kmLimousine

All Wheels Drive3,000 cm3245 hpEuro 5greyUsed conditionIn stock

LmsAuto.ro
LmsAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
1 September
DEALER
Audi A7 S-line, Anul 2016, AUTOMAT, 1.8 Benzină, 190 Cp, Euro 6, In RATE FIXE, Livrare GRATUITA, 12 Luni GARANTIE
€16,999DEALER
gasoline, automatic, 219K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,800 cm3, 190 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

GasolineAutomatic219K kmSedan

Front Wheels Drive1,800 cm3190 hpblackUsed conditionIn stock

DanOveAuto.ro
DanOveAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
8 October
DEALER
Audi A7 Sportback 3.0 TDI Quattro
€22,499DEALER
2016, diesel, automatic, 93K km, sedan, All Wheels Drive, 3,000 cm3, 272 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

2016DieselAutomatic93K km

sedanAll Wheels Drive3,000 cm3272 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

RateAutoMures.ro
RateAutoMures.ro
Romania, Mureș CountyRomania, Mureș County
19 October
DEALER
Audi A7
€21,999DEALER
€22,499
2014, diesel, automatic, 127K km, sedan, All Wheels Drive, 3,000 cm3, brown, Used condition, In stock

2014DieselAutomatic127K km

sedanAll Wheels Drive3,000 cm3brownUsed conditionIn stock

RateAutoMures.ro
RateAutoMures.ro
Romania, Mureș CountyRomania, Mureș County
1 September
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.724
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.724
DEALER
Audi A7 Competition Sportback Quattro 3.0 Bi-TDI V6 - 2016
€23,490DEALER
diesel, automatic, 206K km, sedan, All Wheels Drive, 2,967 cm3, 326 hp, black, Competition Sportback Quattro 3.0 Bi-TDI V6, Used condition, Europa, In stock

DieselAutomatic206K kmSedan

All Wheels Drive2,967 cm3326 hpblackCompetition Sportback Quattro 3.0 Bi-TDI V6Used conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoDelRulate.ro
AutoDelRulate.ro
Romania, SuceavaRomania, Suceava
3 September
DEALER
Audi A7 3.0BiTDI Clean Diesel V6 Quattro - 2014
€26,999DEALER
automatic, 241K km, sedan, All Wheels Drive, 2,967 cm3, 320 hp, black, 3.0BiTDI Clean Diesel V6 Quattro, Used condition, Europa, In stock

Automatic241K kmSedanAll Wheels Drive

2,967 cm3320 hpblack3.0BiTDI Clean Diesel V6 QuattroUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoDelRulate.ro
AutoDelRulate.ro
Romania, SuceavaRomania, Suceava
3 September
DEALER
Audi A7
€8,490DEALER
2012, diesel, automatic, 360K km, sedan, 2,967 cm3, 245 hp

2012DieselAutomatic360K km

sedan2,967 cm3245 hp

StarLeasing.ro
StarLeasing.ro
RomaniaRomania
15 hours ago
DEALER
Audi A7
€10,990DEALER
2011, diesel, automatic, 280K km, sedan, 2,967 cm3, 204 hp

2011DieselAutomatic280K km

sedan2,967 cm3204 hp

StarLeasing.ro
StarLeasing.ro
RomaniaRomania
14 October
DEALER
Audi A7
€13,990DEALER
2012, diesel, automatic, 180K km, sedan, 2,967 cm3, 204 hp

2012DieselAutomatic180K km

sedan2,967 cm3204 hp

StarLeasing.ro
StarLeasing.ro
RomaniaRomania
8 October
DEALER
Audi A7 Sportback Quattro S-Line
€17,950DEALER
2016, diesel, automatic, 245K km, sedan, All Wheels Drive

2016DieselAutomatic245K km

sedanAll Wheels Drive

MihutAuto.ro
MihutAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
10 September
DEALER
Audi A7
€19,990DEALER
2016, diesel, automatic, 219K km, sedan, All Wheels Drive, 2,967 cm3, 272 hp, Euro 6, black, Europa

2016DieselAutomatic219K km

sedanAll Wheels Drive2,967 cm3272 hpEuro 6blackEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
9 September
DEALER
Audi A7
€28,990DEALER
2018, gasoline, automatic, 210K km, sedan, All Wheels Drive, 2,995 cm3, 340 hp, Euro 6, blue, Europa

2018GasolineAutomatic210K km

sedanAll Wheels Drive2,995 cm3340 hpEuro 6blueEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
5 June
DEALER
AUDI A7 S LINE QUATTRO
€34,990DEALER
2018, diesel, automatic, 174K km, sedan, All Wheels Drive, 2,987 cm3, 286 hp, Euro 6, black, Used condition, In stock

2018DieselAutomatic174K km

sedanAll Wheels Drive2,987 cm3286 hpEuro 6blackUsed conditionIn stock

SSautoCenter.ro
SSautoCenter.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
17 October
DEALER
Audi A7
€13,999DEALER
2012, diesel, automatic, 277K km, sedan, 2,968 cm3, 245 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselAutomatic277K km

sedan2,968 cm3245 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
12 September
DEALER
DACIA DUSTER
€23,500DEALER
Audi: A7, 2016, diesel, automatic, 249K km, sedan, 3 cm3, Euro 6, silver, Used condition, In stock

Audi: A72016DieselAutomatic

249K kmsedan3 cm3Euro 6silverUsed conditionIn stock

CCautomobile.ro
CCautomobile.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
4 September

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 46.362 Active cars
  • 5.218 Added today
  • 7.368 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.724 Visits per month
  • 225 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN