• Cars
    +4K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
BMW
BMW
3er
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789
6 cars
BMW 3erRomaniaYear of manufacture: 1997 - 2006
DEALER
BMW Seria 3
€2,450DEALER
2004, gasoline, manual, 173K km, sedan, Rear Wheels Drive, 1,796 cm3, 115 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

2004GasolineManual173K km

sedanRear Wheels Drive1,796 cm3115 hpblackUsed conditionIn stock

AutoParcRolCris.ro
Romania, Bihor County, Oraș Seini, SeiniSeini, Romania
8 October
DEALER
BMW Seria 3 E91
€4,500DEALER
€5,499
2006, diesel, manual, 311K km, wagon, 1,995 cm3, 163 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

2006DieselManual311K km

wagon1,995 cm3163 hpblackUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Bmw Seria 3 – 2006 – 2.0 Benzina Cu Gpl
€3,990DEALER
€4,500
gasoline, manual, sedan, Rear Wheels Drive, 2 cm3, black, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManualSedanRear Wheels Drive

2 cm3blackUsed conditionIn stock

AMKauto.ro
AMKauto.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
9 October
DEALER
BMW M_pachet
€5,800DEALER
2006, diesel, manual, 174K km, sedan, 2,000 cm3, black, Used condition, In stock

2006DieselManual174K km

sedan2,000 cm3blackUsed conditionIn stock

DSautoCenter.ro
DSautoCenter.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
2 September
DEALER
BMW Seria 3, 2.0 Tdi
€4DEALER
€4,300
2005, diesel, manual, 260K km, sedan, 2,000 cm3, black, Used condition, In stock

2005DieselManual260K km

sedan2,000 cm3blackUsed conditionIn stock

AutoDima.ro
AutoDima.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
4 September
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.724
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.724
DEALER
BMW Seria 3
€4,490DEALER
2006, diesel, manual, 238K km, sedan, Rear Wheels Drive, 1,995 cm3, Used condition, In stock

2006DieselManual238K km

sedanRear Wheels Drive1,995 cm3Used conditionIn stock

BossAuto.ro
BossAuto.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
5 September

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 49.291 Active cars
  • 4.478 Added today
  • 7.226 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.724 Visits per month
  • 225 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN