• Cars
    +4K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Romania
  3. Fiat
  4. Punto
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Fiat
Fiat
Punto
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789
8 cars
Fiat PuntoRomania
DEALER
Fiat Punto
€2,990DEALER
2011, gasoline, manual, 165K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,242 cm3, 69 hp, Euro 5, blue, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2011GasolineManual165K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive1,242 cm369 hpEuro 5blueUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoRulateBistrita.ro
Romania, Bistrița-Năsăud CountyRomania, Bistrița-Năsăud County
4 September
DEALER
Fiat Punto Evo, 12.2012, 1.3 MultiJet, 85 CP, 232.000 Km
€3,990DEALER
diesel, manual, 232K km, hatchback, 1,300 cm3, 85 hp, Euro 5, Used condition, In stock

DieselManual232K kmHatchback

1,300 cm385 hpEuro 5Used conditionIn stock

ParcAutoExpres.ro
ParcAutoExpres.ro
Romania, Sibiu CountyRomania, Sibiu County
17 September
DEALER
Fiat Punto Diesel 1.3 2015 Manuala
€4,390DEALER
€4,590
manual, 206K km, Front Wheels Drive, 1,300 cm3, black

Manual206K kmFront Wheels Drive1,300 cm3

black

Auto-Dan.ro
Auto-Dan.ro
Romania, Sălaj County, Municipiul Zalãu, ZalăuZalău, Romania
2 January
DEALER
Fiat Punto 1.25 Benzina 65CP 2006 Euro 4
Used condition, In stock

Used conditionIn stock

AutoRulateBacau.ro
AutoRulateBacau.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
5 September
DEALER
Fiat Punto 1.3d 84CP 2011 Euro 5
Used condition, In stock

Used conditionIn stock

AutoRulateBacau.ro
AutoRulateBacau.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
5 September
DEALER
Fiat Punto
€3,200DEALER
€3,499
2010, gasoline, manual, 168K km, coupe, 1,398 cm3, 78 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

2010GasolineManual168K km

coupe1,398 cm378 hpblackUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
DEALER
Fiat Punto 1.3 Diesel / 2009
€3,490DEALER
€3,750
manual, 257K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,248 cm3, 90 hp, Euro 4, Used condition, Europa, damage normal wear

Manual257K kmHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

1,248 cm390 hpEuro 4Used conditionEuropadamage normal wear

HaryAuto.ro
HaryAuto.ro
Romania, Prahova, Comuna Bucov, BucovBucov, Romania
12 June
DEALER
Fiat Punto, 1.2 Easy
€3,499DEALER
2012, gasoline, manual, 193K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,242 cm3, 70 hp, Euro 5, white, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2012GasolineManual193K km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive1,242 cm370 hpEuro 5whiteUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoSiro.ro
AutoSiro.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
13 July

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 46.230 Active cars
  • 4.298 Added today
  • 8.906 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.463 Visits per month
  • 270 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN