• Cars
    +4K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Romania
  3. Hyundai
  4. i20
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Hyundai
Hyundai
i20
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
17 cars
Hyundai i20Romania
DEALER
Hyundai I20
€5,999DEALER
2015, diesel, manual, 200K km, 1,100 cm3, 74 hp, Used condition, In stock

2015DieselManual200K km

1,100 cm374 hpUsed conditionIn stock

HDRautomobile.ro
HDRautomobile.ro
Romania, Cluj CountyRomania, Cluj County
31 August
DEALER
NEW I20 5DR 1.0T-GDi 90CP 7DCT LED LINE
€19,989DEALER
Hyundai: i20, 2025, gasoline, automatic, hatchback, 998 cm3, 90 hp, New condition

Hyundai: i202025GasolineAutomatic

hatchback998 cm390 hpNew condition

inter-auto.ro
inter-auto.ro
Romania, Cluj CountyRomania, Cluj County
30 June
DEALER
Hyundai I20 1.0 L T-GDi M-Hybrid 100CP 7DCT 5DR Led Line
€11,750DEALER
€11,990
2021, gasoline, automatic, 114K km, hatchback, 998 cm3, 100 hp

2021GasolineAutomatic114K km

hatchback998 cm3100 hp

OnRoadCar.ro
OnRoadCar.ro
Romania, Sibiu CountyRomania, Sibiu County
18 September
DEALER
Hyundai I20
€9,290DEALER
2021, gasoline, manual, 130K km, hatchback, 1,197 cm3, 84 hp

2021GasolineManual130K km

hatchback1,197 cm384 hp

StarLeasing.ro
StarLeasing.ro
RomaniaRomania
15 October
DEALER
HYUNDAI NEW I20 5DR 1.0T-GDI 90CP 7DCT LED LINE
€22,869DEALER
€20,449
gasoline, automatic, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 90 hp, Turkey

GasolineAutomaticHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

90 hpTurkey

TiriacAuto.ro
TiriacAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
30 September
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
DEALER
HYUNDAI NEW I20 5DR 1.0T-GDI 90CP 7DCT LED LINE
€22,869DEALER
€20,449
gasoline, automatic, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 90 hp

GasolineAutomaticHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

90 hp

TiriacAuto.ro
TiriacAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
30 September
DEALER
HYUNDAI NEW I20 5DR 1.0T-GDI 90CP COMFORT
€19,360DEALER
€16,670
gasoline, manual, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 90 hp, white, Turkey

GasolineManualHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

90 hpwhiteTurkey

TiriacAuto.ro
TiriacAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
30 September
DEALER
HYUNDAI NEW I20 5DR 1.0T-GDI 90CP COMFORT
€19,360DEALER
€16,900
gasoline, manual, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 90 hp, white, Turkey

GasolineManualHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

90 hpwhiteTurkey

TiriacAuto.ro
TiriacAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
30 September
DEALER
HYUNDAI NEW I20 5DR 1.0T-GDI 90CP COMFORT
€19,360DEALER
€16,991
gasoline, manual, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 90 hp, white, Turkey

GasolineManualHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

90 hpwhiteTurkey

TiriacAuto.ro
TiriacAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
30 September
DEALER
HYUNDAI NEW I20 5DR 1.0T-GDI 90CP COMFORT
€19,360DEALER
€17,186
gasoline, manual, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 90 hp, white, Turkey

GasolineManualHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

90 hpwhiteTurkey

TiriacAuto.ro
TiriacAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
30 September
DEALER
HYUNDAI NEW I20 5DR 1.0T-GDI 90CP 7DCT LED LINE
€22,869DEALER
€20,449
gasoline, automatic, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 90 hp, white

GasolineAutomaticHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

90 hpwhite

TiriacAuto.ro
TiriacAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
30 September
DEALER
HYUNDAI I20 1.2L
€11,900DEALER
2021, gasoline, manual, 42K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,197 cm3, 85 hp, white, Turkey

2021GasolineManual42K km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive1,197 cm385 hpwhiteTurkey

TiriacAuto.ro
TiriacAuto.ro
Romania, Bucharest, Municipiul Bucureşti, DămăroaiaDămăroaia, Romania
21 September
DEALER
Hyundai I20
€5,500DEALER
2015, diesel, manual, 275K km, hatchback, 1,098 cm3, 75 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2015DieselManual275K km

hatchback1,098 cm375 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
30 September
DEALER
Hyundai I20
€4,499DEALER
2011, gasoline, manual, 203K km, hatchback, 1,248 cm3, 78 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2011GasolineManual203K km

hatchback1,248 cm378 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Hyundai I20
€3,999DEALER
2011, gasoline, manual, 154K km, hatchback, 1,199 cm3, 78 hp, red, Used condition, In stock

2011GasolineManual154K km

hatchback1,199 cm378 hpredUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Hyundai I20
€3,499DEALER
€3,999
2010, gasoline, manual, 181K km, hatchback, 1,248 cm3, 78 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

2010GasolineManual181K km

hatchback1,248 cm378 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Hyundai I20
€7,499DEALER
2017, gasoline, manual, 226K km, hatchback, 1,213 cm3, 85 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2017GasolineManual226K km

hatchback1,213 cm385 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 46.635 Active cars
  • 4.292 Added today
  • 8.460 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.463 Visits per month
  • 243 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN