• Cars
    +5K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Hyundai
Hyundai
i30
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
16 cars
Hyundai i30RomaniaYear of manufacture: 2011 - 2017
DEALER
Hyundai I30 2012 Hatchback
€3,499DEALER
gasoline, manual, 246K km, 1,400 cm3, 105 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual246K km1,400 cm3

105 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

ASGTauto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
3 September
DEALER
Hyundai I30 An 2011 Euro 5 Motor 1.6 CRDI Diesel
€3,200DEALER
manual, 230K km, hatchback, 1,600 cm3, 90 hp, Euro 5, black, Used condition, Europa, In stock

Manual230K kmHatchback1,600 cm3

90 hpEuro 5blackUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

LmsAuto.ro
LmsAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
13 July
DEALER
Hyundai I30
€5,999DEALER
2012, gasoline, manual, 189K km, hatchback, 1,396 cm3, 100 hp, white, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2012GasolineManual189K km

hatchback1,396 cm3100 hpwhiteUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AgaAuto.ro
AgaAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
26 August
DEALER
Hyundai I30
€5,999DEALER
2013, diesel, manual, 191K km, wagon, 1,396 cm3, 90 hp, white, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2013DieselManual191K km

wagon1,396 cm390 hpwhiteUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AgaAuto.ro
AgaAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
22 July
DEALER
Hyundai I30 1.5 DIESEL
€7,000DEALER
2013, manual, 227K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,582 cm3, 109 hp, Euro 6, red, 1.5 DIESEL, Used condition, In stock

2013Manual227K kmHatchback

Front Wheels Drive1,582 cm3109 hpEuro 6red1.5 DIESELUsed conditionIn stock

OptimCars.ro
OptimCars.ro
Romania, Maramureş, Municipiul Sighetu Marmaţiei, Lazu BaciuluiLazu Baciului, Romania
20 October
DEALER
Hyundai I30, Anul 2012, Diesel, Euro 5, In RATE FIXE, Livrare GRATUITA, 12 Luni GARANTIE
€4,999DEALER
manual, 173K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,600 cm3, 90 hp, Euro 5, white, Used condition, In stock

Manual173K kmHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

1,600 cm390 hpEuro 5whiteUsed conditionIn stock

DanOveAuto.ro
DanOveAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
15 October
DEALER
Hyundai I30
€3,950DEALER
2011, diesel, manual, 263K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive

2011DieselManual263K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive

MihutAuto.ro
MihutAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
10 August
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.628
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.628
DEALER
Hyundai I30
€7,990DEALER
2017, gasoline, manual, 157K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 998 cm3, 120 hp, Euro 6, red, Europa

2017GasolineManual157K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive998 cm3120 hpEuro 6redEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
17 July
DEALER
Hyundai I30
€6,000DEALER
2013, gasoline, manual, 126K km, wagon, 1,398 cm3, 100 hp, silver, Used condition, In stock

2013GasolineManual126K km

wagon1,398 cm3100 hpsilverUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
8 October
DEALER
Hyundai I30
€6,500DEALER
2015, diesel, manual, 275K km, hatchback, 1,598 cm3, 110 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

2015DieselManual275K km

hatchback1,598 cm3110 hpblackUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
3 October
DEALER
Hyundai I30
€5,999DEALER
2012, diesel, manual, 189K km, wagon, 1,398 cm3, 90 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselManual189K km

wagon1,398 cm390 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Hyundai I30
€6,999DEALER
2016, diesel, manual, 257K km, wagon, 1,398 cm3, 90 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

2016DieselManual257K km

wagon1,398 cm390 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
HYUNDAI I30 / 1.6 DIESEL 110 CP / FAB 12.2014 / EURO 5
€6,990DEALER
manual, 207K km, hatchback, 1,600 cm3, 110 hp, Euro 5, black, Used condition, In stock

Manual207K kmHatchback1,600 cm3

110 hpEuro 5blackUsed conditionIn stock

YGGautomobile.ro
YGGautomobile.ro
Romania, PrahovaRomania, Prahova
4 September
DEALER
Hyundai I30 1.6 Diesel / 2017
€9,950DEALER
manual, 179K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,582 cm3, 110 hp, Euro 6, Used condition, Europa, damage normal wear

Manual179K kmHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

1,582 cm3110 hpEuro 6Used conditionEuropadamage normal wear

HaryAuto.ro
HaryAuto.ro
Romania, Prahova, Comuna Bucov, BucovBucov, Romania
10 June
DEALER
Hyundai I30 Manual 1.6 Tdi
€3DEALER
€3,900
2011, diesel, 201K km, hatchback, 1,600 cm3, white, Used condition, In stock

2011Diesel201K kmHatchback

1,600 cm3whiteUsed conditionIn stock

AutoDima.ro
AutoDima.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
4 September
DEALER
Hyundai I30 2014
€5,900DEALER
€6,200
gasoline, manual, 145K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,400 cm3, 100 hp, black, Used condition, Europa, In stock

GasolineManual145K kmSedan

Front Wheels Drive1,400 cm3100 hpblackUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

ChiranAuto.ro
ChiranAuto.ro
Romania, Constanța CountyRomania, Constanța County
4 September

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 45.465 Active cars
  • 4.796 Added today
  • 8.037 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.628 Visits per month
  • 44 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN