• Cars
    +5K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Kia
Kia
Cee'd
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
17 cars
Kia Cee'dRomaniaYear of manufacture: 2012 - 2018
DEALER
KIA CEED BREAK| 2016 | 1.6D | 110CP | Navi | Led | 238.000 Km |
€7,450DEALER
€6,590
diesel, manual, 238K km, wagon, 1,600 cm3, 110 hp, Euro 5, Used condition, In stock

DieselManual238K kmWagon

1,600 cm3110 hpEuro 5Used conditionIn stock

ProvoAuto.ro
ProvoAuto.ro
Romania, Bihor CountyRomania, Bihor County
24 July
DEALER
KIA CEED, 1.4 Diesel, EURO 5, Bluetooth, Tempomat, An 2013
€5,999DEALER
manual, 291K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,400 cm3, 90 hp, black, Used condition, Europa, In stock

Manual291K kmWagonFront Wheels Drive

1,400 cm390 hpblackUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

CosteAuto.ro
Romania, Arad CountyRomania, Arad County
12 July
DEALER
Kia Ceed 1.4 CRDi
€5,499DEALER
2013, diesel, manual, 177K km, 1,400 cm3, 90 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

2013DieselManual177K km

1,400 cm390 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

HDRautomobile.ro
HDRautomobile.ro
Romania, Cluj CountyRomania, Cluj County
31 August
DEALER
Kia Ceed 1.6 GDI Dream-Team Edition
€5,590DEALER
2012, gasoline, manual, 228K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,591 cm3, 135 hp, Euro 5, Used condition, In stock

2012GasolineManual228K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive1,591 cm3135 hpEuro 5Used conditionIn stock

ALDautoLand.ro
ALDautoLand.ro
Romania, Cluj CountyRomania, Cluj County
6 October
DEALER
2016 KIA CEED 1.4 Benzina TITAN
€7,400DEALER
€7,900
gasoline, manual, 172K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 13,683 cm3, Euro 6, white, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual172K kmHatchback

Front Wheels Drive13,683 cm3Euro 6whiteUsed conditionIn stock

MPIauto.ro
MPIauto.ro
Romania, Cluj CountyRomania, Cluj County
5 September
DEALER
Kia Ceed
€7,440DEALER
2013, diesel, manual, 144K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,582 cm3, 128 hp, Euro 5, grey, Europa

2013DieselManual144K km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive1,582 cm3128 hpEuro 5greyEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
24 September
DEALER
Kia Ceed
€7,950DEALER
2016, diesel, automatic, 208K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive

2016DieselAutomatic208K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive

MihutAuto.ro
MihutAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
16 September
DEALER
Kia Ceed
€7,990DEALER
2013, gasoline, manual, 185K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,591 cm3, 135 hp, Euro 5, grey, Europa

2013GasolineManual185K km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive1,591 cm3135 hpEuro 5greyEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
21 February
DEALER
KIA Ceed Diesel 1.6 2016 Manuala - Detalii Tehnice
€6,590DEALER
€6,990
manual, 238K km, Front Wheels Drive, 1,600 cm3, grey

Manual238K kmFront Wheels Drive1,600 cm3

grey

Auto-Dan.ro
Auto-Dan.ro
Romania, Sălaj County, Municipiul Zalãu, ZalăuZalău, Romania
2 January
DEALER
Kia Ceed
€3,999DEALER
2012, diesel, manual, 138K km, hatchback, 1,598 cm3, 90 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselManual138K km

hatchback1,598 cm390 hpblackUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
10 September
DEALER
Kia Ceed
€8,999DEALER
2015, gasoline, manual, 37K km, wagon, 1,399 cm3, 101 hp, red, Used condition, In stock

2015GasolineManual37K km

wagon1,399 cm3101 hpredUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
KIA CEED; 11/2018; 1.0 BENZINA ; MANUAL
€10,200DEALER
gasoline, 207K km, 1,000 cm3, 120 hp, Used condition, In stock

Gasoline207K km1,000 cm3120 hp

Used conditionIn stock

asuautomobile.ro
asuautomobile.ro
Romania, PrahovaRomania, Prahova
4 September
DEALER
KIA CEED / 1.6 DIESEL 136CP / FAB 12.2018 / EURO 6
€9,290DEALER
€9,990
manual, 279K km, hatchback, 1,600 cm3, 136 hp, Euro 6, grey, Used condition, In stock

Manual279K kmHatchback1,600 cm3

136 hpEuro 6greyUsed conditionIn stock

YGGautomobile.ro
YGGautomobile.ro
Romania, PrahovaRomania, Prahova
4 September
DEALER
KIA CEED / 1.6 DIESEL 130CP / FAB 09.2015 / EURO 5
€7,690DEALER
€8,190
manual, wagon, 1,600 cm3, 130 hp, Euro 5, silver, Used condition, In stock

ManualWagon1,600 cm3130 hp

Euro 5silverUsed conditionIn stock

YGGautomobile.ro
YGGautomobile.ro
Romania, PrahovaRomania, Prahova
4 September
DEALER
Kia Cee’d 1.4 Benzina / 2013
€6,690DEALER
€6,990
gasoline, manual, 274K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,396 cm3, 95 hp, Euro 5, Used condition, Europa, damage normal wear

GasolineManual274K kmWagon

Front Wheels Drive1,396 cm395 hpEuro 5Used conditionEuropadamage normal wear

HaryAuto.ro
HaryAuto.ro
Romania, Prahova, Comuna Bucov, BucovBucov, Romania
31 May
DEALER
Kia Cee’d 1.4 Diesel / 2012
€6,690DEALER
€6,990
manual, 223K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,365 cm3, 90 hp, Euro 5, Used condition, Europa, damage normal wear

Manual223K kmWagonFront Wheels Drive

1,365 cm390 hpEuro 5Used conditionEuropadamage normal wear

HaryAuto.ro
HaryAuto.ro
Romania, Prahova, Comuna Bucov, BucovBucov, Romania
31 May
DEALER
Kia Cee'd
€6,490DEALER
2012, diesel, manual, 205K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,396 cm3, grey, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselManual205K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive1,396 cm3greyUsed conditionIn stock

BossAuto.ro
BossAuto.ro
Romania, Bucharest, Municipiul Bucureşti, Sector 3Sector 3, Romania
5 September
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.724
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.724

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 46.397 Active cars
  • 4.894 Added today
  • 7.447 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.724 Visits per month
  • 225 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN