• Cars
    +4K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Romania
  3. Mazda
  4. 2
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Mazda
Mazda
2
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789
9 cars
Mazda 2Romania
DEALER
Mazda 2 2018 Hatchback
€10,499DEALER
gasoline, manual, 94K km, 1,500 cm3, 75 hp, red, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual94K km1,500 cm3

75 hpredUsed conditionIn stock

ASGTauto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
31 August
DEALER
MAZDA 2 . An 2015 Decembrie . 1,5 Benzina . 90 000 Km . RAR+ITP . Garantie 12 Luni .Rate Fixe Fara Avans. Buy-Back .Test-Drive( Nr De Probe) . Livrare In Toata Tara
€8,699DEALER
gasoline, manual, 90K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,500 cm3, 90 hp, Euro 6, black, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual90K kmHatchback

Front Wheels Drive1,500 cm390 hpEuro 6blackUsed conditionIn stock

AdyAuto.ro
AdyAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
13 July
DEALER
Mazda2 2024 Hybrid 1.5 116hp AT FWD Homura
€20,529DEALER
€21,175
2025, automatic, 12K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 116 hp, white, Used condition

2025Automatic12K kmHatchback

Front Wheels Drive116 hpwhiteUsed condition

atp-group.ro
atp-group.ro
Romania, MaramureşRomania, Maramureş
1 July
DEALER
Mazda 2 Hybrid 5 Uși Exclusive-Line 1.5 Hybrid 116 CP AT
€22,230DEALER
€22,430
2025, automatic, 1 km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 116 hp, white, New condition

2025Automatic1 kmHatchback

Front Wheels Drive116 hpwhiteNew condition

atp-group.ro
atp-group.ro
Romania, MaramureşRomania, Maramureş
1 July
DEALER
Mazda 2 Hybrid 5 Uși Exclusive-Line 1.5 Hybrid VVT-i 116 CP AT
€22,621DEALER
€22,819
2026, automatic, 1 km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 116 hp, grey, New condition

2026Automatic1 kmHatchback

Front Wheels Drive116 hpgreyNew condition

atp-group.ro
atp-group.ro
Romania, MaramureşRomania, Maramureş
1 July
DEALER
Mazda 2 Hybrid 5 Uși Exclusive-Line 1.5 Hybrid VVT-i 116 CP AT
€22,621DEALER
€22,819
2026, gasoline, automatic, 1 km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 116 hp, grey, New condition

2026GasolineAutomatic1 km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive116 hpgreyNew condition

atp-group.ro
atp-group.ro
Romania, MaramureşRomania, Maramureş
1 July
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
DEALER
Mazda 2 2009
€3,390DEALER
gasoline, manual, 210K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,349 cm3, 86 hp, Euro 4, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual210K kmHatchback

Front Wheels Drive1,349 cm386 hpEuro 4Used conditionIn stock

MasinIinRateBaiaMare.ro
MasinIinRateBaiaMare.ro
Romania, Maramureş, Municipiul Baia Mare, Baia MareBaia Mare, Romania
13 October
DEALER
Mazda 2
€2,800DEALER
€2,999
2008, gasoline, manual, 279K km, hatchback, 1,398 cm3, 86 hp, blue, Used condition, In stock

2008GasolineManual279K km

hatchback1,398 cm386 hpblueUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Mazda 2
€2,999DEALER
2007, gasoline, manual, 173K km, hatchback, 1,398 cm3, 75 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

2007GasolineManual173K km

hatchback1,398 cm375 hpblackUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 46.230 Active cars
  • 4.298 Added today
  • 8.906 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.463 Visits per month
  • 270 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN