• Cars
    +612
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
V
W
X
Z
Other
Mercedes-Benz
Mercedes-Benz
CLA-klasse
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
18 cars
Mercedes-Benz CLA-klasseRomaniaYear of manufacture: 2013 - 2019
DEALER
Mercedes Benz CLA 220d
€13,990DEALER
2013, diesel, automatic, 150K km, sedan, Rear Wheels Drive, 2,143 cm3, 177 hp, Euro 5, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2013DieselAutomatic150K km

sedanRear Wheels Drive2,143 cm3177 hpEuro 5Used conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoLuxRate.ro
AutoLuxRate.ro
Romania, MaramureşRomania, Maramureş
5 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA 220d 2016
€15,900DEALER
diesel, automatic, 227K km, sedan, 2,143 cm3, black, Used condition, In stock

DieselAutomatic227K kmSedan

2,143 cm3blackUsed conditionIn stock

BSBautomobile.ro
BSBautomobile.ro
Romania, Cluj CountyRomania, Cluj County
7 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz B 180 BlueEfficiency
€11,990DEALER
€12,990
2016, gasoline, automatic, 132K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,595 cm3, 122 hp, Euro 6, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2016GasolineAutomatic132K km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive1,595 cm3122 hpEuro 6Used conditionEuropaIn stock

ALDautoLand.ro
ALDautoLand.ro
Romania, Cluj CountyRomania, Cluj County
7 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA 180 D 7G-DCT AMG Line
€14,400DEALER
2019, diesel, automatic, 179K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 109 hp, Euro 6, blue, d 7G-DCT AMG Line, In transit

2019DieselAutomatic179K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive109 hpEuro 6blued 7G-DCT AMG LineIn transit

AutoLux.ro
AutoLux.ro
Romania, Alba County, Municipiul SebeşMunicipiul Sebeş, Romania
14 October
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.243
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.243
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA 180 D 7G-DCT
€13,600DEALER
€14,400
2017, diesel, automatic, 187K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 109 hp, Euro 6, white, 180 d 7G-DCT, Europa, In stock

2017DieselAutomatic187K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive109 hpEuro 6white180 d 7G-DCTEuropaIn stock

AutoLux.ro
AutoLux.ro
Romania, Alba County, Municipiul SebeşMunicipiul Sebeş, Romania
11 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA 220 D 7G-DCT Premium Automat
€13,800DEALER
2015, diesel, automatic, 192K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 177 hp, Euro 6, grey, d 7G-DCT, Europa, In stock

2015DieselAutomatic192K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive177 hpEuro 6greyd 7G-DCTEuropaIn stock

AutoLux.ro
AutoLux.ro
Romania, Alba County, Municipiul SebeşMunicipiul Sebeş, Romania
30 August
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Class 200D
€13,999DEALER
2018, diesel, automatic, 140K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 2,143 cm3, 136 hp, 200D, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2018DieselAutomatic140K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive2,143 cm3136 hp200DUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoDelRulate.ro
AutoDelRulate.ro
Romania, SuceavaRomania, Suceava
26 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA 220 D 4Matic 7G-DCT
€18,500DEALER
€19,999
2018, diesel, automatic, 123K km, 2,100 cm3, 177 hp, 2.1 Diesel, Used condition, In stock

2018DieselAutomatic123K km

2,100 cm3177 hp2.1 DieselUsed conditionIn stock

IsaTopAuto.ro
Romania, Sibiu CountyRomania, Sibiu County
20 July
DEALER
MERCEDES-BENZ CLA 200 Shooting Brake
€16,936DEALER
2019, gasoline, automatic, 201K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,595 cm3, 156 hp, white, CLA 200 Shooting Brake, Used condition

2019GasolineAutomatic201K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive1,595 cm3156 hpwhiteCLA 200 Shooting BrakeUsed condition

casa-auto.ro
casa-auto.ro
Romania, Vâlcea County, Comuna Budeşti, BrânduşariBrânduşari, Romania
30 June
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA
€11,990DEALER
2016, diesel, automatic, 161K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,461 cm3, 110 hp, Euro 5, grey

2016DieselAutomatic161K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive1,461 cm3110 hpEuro 5grey

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
23 October
DEALER
MERCEDESBENZ CLA 180 2018 1.6i E6 Garantie 12 Luni Rate Avans 0 Doar Cu Buletinul
€15,590DEALER
gasoline, automatic, 197K km, sedan, 1,595 cm3, 122 hp, Euro 6, grey, Used condition, In stock

GasolineAutomatic197K kmSedan

1,595 cm3122 hpEuro 6greyUsed conditionIn stock

WowAutoRulate.ro
WowAutoRulate.ro
RomaniaRomania
12 October
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA
€10,440DEALER
2016, diesel, automatic, 236K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 2,143 cm3, 136 hp, Euro 6, black, Europa

2016DieselAutomatic236K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive2,143 cm3136 hpEuro 6blackEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
14 September
DEALER
Mercedes Cla Diesel 2.2 2014 Automata
€13,990DEALER
automatic, 192K km, Front Wheels Drive, 2,200 cm3, grey

Automatic192K kmFront Wheels Drive2,200 cm3

grey

Auto-Dan.ro
Auto-Dan.ro
RomaniaRomania
14 August
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA
€11,990DEALER
2014, gasoline, manual, 218K km, sedan, Rear Wheels Drive, 1,595 cm3, 122 hp, Euro 6, grey, Europa

2014GasolineManual218K km

sedanRear Wheels Drive1,595 cm3122 hpEuro 6greyEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
Romania, Ilfov, Comuna Afumaţi, AfumaţiAfumaţi, Romania
25 March
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA
€12,999DEALER
2013, diesel, automatic, 251K km, sedan, 2 cm3, 170 hp, Euro 6

2013DieselAutomatic251K km

sedan2 cm3170 hpEuro 6

AutoBune.ro
AutoBune.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
1 October
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA
€11,999DEALER
€13,999
2014, diesel, automatic, 271K km, sedan, 2,143 cm3, 170 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2014DieselAutomatic271K km

sedan2,143 cm3170 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Mercedes-benz CLA-200
€22,990DEALER
€23,190
2019, diesel, automatic, 154K km, 1,950 cm3, 150 hp, Used condition, In stock

2019DieselAutomatic154K km

1,950 cm3150 hpUsed conditionIn stock

SABauto.ro
SABauto.ro
Romania, IlfovRomania, Ilfov
15 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz CLA 200
€11,490DEALER
2015, diesel, automatic, 282K km, wagon, 2,143 cm3, black, Used condition, In stock

2015DieselAutomatic282K km

wagon2,143 cm3blackUsed conditionIn stock

BossAuto.ro
BossAuto.ro
Romania, Bucharest, Municipiul Bucureşti, Sector 3Sector 3, Romania
14 September

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 45.356 Active cars
  • 612 Added today
  • 6.707 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.243 Visits per month
  • 20 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN