• Cars
    +4K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
V
W
X
Z
Other
Mercedes-Benz
Mercedes-Benz
Vito
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
13 cars
Mercedes-Benz VitoRomaniaYear of manufacture: 2014 - 2022
DEALER
MERCEDES -BENZ VITO Lada De 2,40 Cm .( Modelul Lung ). RAR + ITP . TVA INCLUS SI DEDUCTIBIL ( Pentru Societati )Livrare Gratis In Toata Tara . Garantie 12 Luni . Km Certificati . Buy Back ( Schimburi Auto )
€11,999DEALER
2019, diesel, manual, 326K km, VAN, Front Wheels Drive, 2,143 cm3, 135 hp, Euro 6, white, Used condition, In stock

2019DieselManual326K km

VANFront Wheels Drive2,143 cm3135 hpEuro 6whiteUsed conditionIn stock

AdyAuto.ro
AdyAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
13 July
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz Vito 2020
€9,790DEALER
€9,790
diesel, manual, 271K km, pickup, Front Wheels Drive, 1,698 cm3, 102 hp, Euro 6, Used condition, Europa, In stock

DieselManual271K kmPickup

Front Wheels Drive1,698 cm3102 hpEuro 6Used conditionEuropaIn stock

MasinIinRateBaiaMare.ro
MasinIinRateBaiaMare.ro
Romania, MaramureşRomania, Maramureş
5 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz Vito 2.2 TrendMix
€6,490DEALER
2014, diesel, manual, 487K km, VAN, 2.2, In stock

2014DieselManual487K km

VAN2.2In stock

AutoPort.ro
AutoPort.ro
Romania, Suceava, Comuna AdâncataComuna Adâncata, Romania
30 June
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz Vito 114 Tourer
€29,028DEALER
2021, diesel, automatic, 124K km, VAN, 1,950 cm3, 136 hp, blue, 114 Tourer

2021DieselAutomatic124K km

VAN1,950 cm3136 hpblue114 Tourer

casa-auto.ro
casa-auto.ro
RomaniaRomania
16 October
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.431
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.431
DEALER
Mercedes Vito
€10,950DEALER
2021, diesel, manual, 256K km, VAN, Front Wheels Drive

2021DieselManual256K km

VANFront Wheels Drive

MihutAuto.ro
MihutAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
25 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz Vito 114CDI L3H1 136CP
€16,928DEALER
€18,138
2020, diesel, manual, 112K km, pickup, 1,750 cm3, 136 hp, Euro 6, white, Vito L3H1, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2020DieselManual112K km

pickup1,750 cm3136 hpEuro 6whiteVito L3H1Used conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoNicodem.ro
AutoNicodem.ro
Romania, Olt, Municipiul SlatinaMunicipiul Slatina, Romania
12 July
DEALER
MERCEDES VITO ; 2015; 1.6 DIESEL ; MANUAL (tva Deductibil)
€10,250DEALER
automatic, 210K km, 1,591 cm3, 88 hp, Used condition, In stock

Automatic210K km1,591 cm388 hp

Used conditionIn stock

asuautomobile.ro
asuautomobile.ro
Romania, PrahovaRomania, Prahova
4 September
DEALER
MERCEDES VITO / 7+1 LOCURI / 2.0 DIESEL / FAB 05.2020 / EURO 6
€24,890DEALER
automatic, 111K km, VAN, 2,000 cm3, Euro 6, blue, Used condition, In stock

Automatic111K kmVAN2,000 cm3

Euro 6blueUsed conditionIn stock

YGGautomobile.ro
YGGautomobile.ro
Romania, PrahovaRomania, Prahova
4 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz Vito – 2014 – 2.2 Diesel - 8+1
€9,500DEALER
€9,990
manual, 403K km, VAN, Rear Wheels Drive, 2 cm3, white, Used condition, In stock

Manual403K kmVANRear Wheels Drive

2 cm3whiteUsed conditionIn stock

AMKauto.ro
AMKauto.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
5 September
DEALER
Mercedes Vito Extra Lung 2.0d 2015 Automat
€11,990DEALER
diesel, automatic, 485K km, Rear Wheels Drive, 2 cm3, Euro 6, Used condition, In stock

DieselAutomatic485K kmRear Wheels Drive

2 cm3Euro 6Used conditionIn stock

so-proauto.ro
so-proauto.ro
Romania, Dâmbovița CountyRomania, Dâmbovița County
4 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz Vito 2019
€11,499DEALER
diesel, manual, 284K km, Rear Wheels Drive, 2,143 cm3, 135 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

DieselManual284K kmRear Wheels Drive

2,143 cm3135 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

MaxAutomotive.ro
MaxAutomotive.ro
Romania, Teleorman CountyRomania, Teleorman County
5 September
DEALER
Mercedes Vito ExtraLung 8Locuri Cutie Automata Piele Navigatie
€17,999DEALER
2015, diesel, automatic, 300K km, VAN, Rear Wheels Drive, 2,143 cm3, 163 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2015DieselAutomatic300K km

VANRear Wheels Drive2,143 cm3163 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

FollyAuto.ro
FollyAuto.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
1 September
DEALER
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Vito 114 CDI KA/L
€25,900DEALER
€26,900
2020, diesel, manual, 43K km, Front Wheels Drive, 1,749 cm3, 136 hp, white, Europa

2020DieselManual43K km

Front Wheels Drive1,749 cm3136 hpwhiteEuropa

AutoKlass.ro
AutoKlass.ro
Romania, Ilfov, Oraş ChitilaOraş Chitila, Romania
3 September

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 49.142 Active cars
  • 4.054 Added today
  • 3.225 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.431 Visits per month
  • 16 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN