• Cars
    +4K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
V
W
X
Z
Other
Opel
Opel
Insignia
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Poland
Poland
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789
4 cars
Opel InsigniaPolandYear of manufacture: 2017 - 2022
DEALER
Opel Insignia 2.0 Cdti Business Edi... Kompakt
€7,286DEALER
2020, diesel, manual, 176K km, hatchback, 1,995 cm3, 2.0 cdti business edi..., damage normal wear, faktura vat, sale date 27.10.2026 07:01

2020DieselManual176K km

hatchback1,995 cm32.0 cdti business edi...damage normal wearfaktura vatsale date 27.10.2026 07:01

CarArena.pl
CarArena.pl
PolandPoland
Auction starts · 27 Oct, 07:01
Current bid32.000 PLN
DEALER
Opel Insignia Opel Grand Sport 1.5 Elite 165KM S/S 5d
2020, gasoline, manual, 130K km, sedan, 1,490 cm3, 165 hp, blue, Opel Grand Sport 1.5 Elite 165KM S/S 5d, Used condition, In stock, sale date 26.10.2026 10:00

2020GasolineManual130K km

sedan1,490 cm3165 hpblueOpel Grand Sport 1.5 Elite 165KM S/S 5dUsed conditionIn stocksale date 26.10.2026 10:00

CarOutlet.eu
CarOutlet.eu
PolandPoland
Auction starts · 26 Oct, 10:00
Current bid€8,100
DEALER
Opel Insignia
€10,072DEALER
2020, diesel, automatic, 215K km, hatchback, 1,496 cm3, 1.5 cdti edition s&s aut, damage normal wear, faktura vat, sale date 23.10.2026 05:13

2020DieselAutomatic215K km

hatchback1,496 cm31.5 cdti edition s&s autdamage normal wearfaktura vatsale date 23.10.2026 05:13

CarArena.pl
CarArena.pl
PolandPoland
Auction starts · 23 Oct, 05:13
Current bid44.000 PLN
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.431
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.431
DEALER
Opel Insignia Sports Tourer
€13,409DEALER
€13,728
2018, gasoline, automatic, 181K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 1,998 cm3, 260 hp, grey, Used condition, Europa, In stock, left steering wheel

2018GasolineAutomatic181K km

wagonAll Wheels Drive1,998 cm3260 hpgreyUsed conditionEuropaIn stockleft steering wheel

CarOutlet.pl
CarOutlet.pl
Poland, Lesser PolandPoland, Lesser Poland
19 August

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 49.141 Active cars
  • 3.966 Added today
  • 3.221 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.431 Visits per month
  • 19 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN