• Cars
    +4K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Romania
  3. Opel
  4. Meriva
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Opel
Opel
Meriva
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789
6 cars
Opel MerivaRomania
DEALER
OPEL MERIVA , 1.7 Diesel , Cutie Automat , Plafon Panoramic , An 2012
€6,599DEALER
automatic, 254K km, VAN, Front Wheels Drive, 1,700 cm3, 110 hp, red, Used condition, Europa, In stock

Automatic254K kmVANFront Wheels Drive

1,700 cm3110 hpredUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

CosteAuto.ro
Romania, Arad CountyRomania, Arad County
12 July
DEALER
Opel MERIVA 2012 Monovolum
€4,199DEALER
€4,499
diesel, manual, 210K km, VAN, 1,700 cm3, 130 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

DieselManual210K kmVAN

1,700 cm3130 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

ASGTauto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
31 August
DEALER
OPEL MERIVA, 1.7 DIESEL, 2011 / 05, EURO 5 . RAR + ITP . Garantie 12 Luni . Livrare Gratis 100 Km
€5,499DEALER
manual, 151K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,685 cm3, 110 hp, Euro 5, silver, Used condition, In stock

Manual151K kmHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

1,685 cm3110 hpEuro 5silverUsed conditionIn stock

AdyAuto.ro
AdyAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
13 July
DEALER
Opel Meriva, Anul 2014, Diesel, Euro 6, In RATE FIXE, Livrare GRATUITA, 12 Luni GARANTIE
€6,999DEALER
manual, 170K km, Front Wheels Drive, 1,500 cm3, 110 hp, Euro 6, white, Used condition, In stock

Manual170K kmFront Wheels Drive1,500 cm3

110 hpEuro 6whiteUsed conditionIn stock

DanOveAuto.ro
DanOveAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
30 September
DEALER
Opel Meriva
€4,999DEALER
2012, diesel, manual, 212K km, hatchback, 1,698 cm3, 131 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselManual212K km

hatchback1,698 cm3131 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Opel Meriva
€5,000DEALER
€4,999
2010, gasoline, manual, 143K km, hatchback, 1,390 cm3, 100 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

2010GasolineManual143K km

hatchback1,390 cm3100 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 46.173 Active cars
  • 4.292 Added today
  • 8.920 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.463 Visits per month
  • 260 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN