• Cars
    +612
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
V
W
X
Z
Other
Peugeot
Peugeot
508
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
15 cars
Peugeot 508RomaniaYear of manufacture: 2018 - 2022
DEALER
Peugeot 508
€15,700DEALER
€15,700
2019, gasoline, automatic, 139K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,600 cm3, 180 hp, Used condition, In stock

2019GasolineAutomatic139K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive1,600 cm3180 hpUsed conditionIn stock

MDautomobile.ro
MDautomobile.ro
Romania, MaramureşRomania, Maramureş
24 September
DEALER
Peugeot 508
€12,990DEALER
2021, diesel, automatic, 210K km, sedan, 1,499 cm3, 130 hp

2021DieselAutomatic210K km

sedan1,499 cm3130 hp

StarLeasing.ro
StarLeasing.ro
RomaniaRomania
15 October
DEALER
Peugeot 508
€16,990DEALER
€14,990
2020, diesel, automatic, 168K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,499 cm3, 130 hp, Euro 6, black, Europa

2020DieselAutomatic168K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive1,499 cm3130 hpEuro 6blackEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
21 February
DEALER
Peugeot 508
€13,490DEALER
€14,734
2020, diesel, automatic, 230K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,997 cm3, 163 hp, Euro 6, white, Europa

2020DieselAutomatic230K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive1,997 cm3163 hpEuro 6whiteEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
21 February
DEALER
Peugeot / 508 GT-Line / 2.0 HDi / 163CP / An 2020 / Euro 6 / Automată
€15,450DEALER
diesel, automatic, 202K km, sedan, 1,997 cm3, 163 hp, Euro 6, black, Used condition, Europa, In stock

DieselAutomatic202K kmSedan

1,997 cm3163 hpEuro 6blackUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoRulateBacau.ro
AutoRulateBacau.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
22 September
DEALER
PEUGEOT 508 ; 07/2020; 1.5 DIESEL; AUTOMAT
€11,900DEALER
automatic, 293K km, 1,499 cm3, 131 hp, Used condition, In stock

Automatic293K km1,499 cm3131 hp

Used conditionIn stock

asuautomobile.ro
asuautomobile.ro
Romania, PrahovaRomania, Prahova
22 October
DEALER
Peugeot 508 1.5 Diesel Automata Trapa Piele
€16,700DEALER
2019, automatic, 100K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,499 cm3, 130 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2019Automatic100K kmSedan

Front Wheels Drive1,499 cm3130 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

FollyAuto.ro
FollyAuto.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
1 September
DEALER
Peugeot 508 TVA DEDUCTIBIL An 2021
€16,999DEALER
diesel, automatic, 139K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,499 cm3, 131 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

DieselAutomatic139K kmSedan

Front Wheels Drive1,499 cm3131 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

FollyAuto.ro
FollyAuto.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
1 September
DEALER
Peugeot 508
€12,809DEALER
2020, diesel, automatic, 117K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,499 cm3, 130 hp, black, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2020DieselAutomatic117K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive1,499 cm3130 hpblackUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

askkar.ro
askkar.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
8 October
DEALER
Peugeot 508
€13,250DEALER
2021, gasoline, automatic, 173K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,199 cm3, 131 hp, Euro 6, blue, PureTech 130 EAT8 Allure Pack, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2021GasolineAutomatic173K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive1,199 cm3131 hpEuro 6bluePureTech 130 EAT8 Allure PackUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoBias.ro
AutoBias.ro
Romania, IlfovRomania, Ilfov
11 September
DEALER
Peugeot 508
€13,490DEALER
€14,000
2022, gasoline, automatic, 159K km, 1,199 cm3, 130 hp, Used condition, In stock

2022GasolineAutomatic159K km

1,199 cm3130 hpUsed conditionIn stock

SABauto.ro
SABauto.ro
Romania, IlfovRomania, Ilfov
7 September
DEALER
Peugeot 508 Plug In Hibrid Gt Line Tva Deductibil Leasing / Credit Auto
€19,970DEALER
€19,969
2022, hybrid, automatic, 85K km, sedan, 1,600 cm3, 225 hp, Used condition, In stock

2022HybridAutomatic85K km

sedan1,600 cm3225 hpUsed conditionIn stock

SMGAuto.ro
SMGAuto.ro
Romania, IlfovRomania, Ilfov
5 September
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.243
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.243
DEALER
Peugeot 508
€12,990DEALER
2019, diesel, automatic, 172K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,499 cm3, Used condition, In stock

2019DieselAutomatic172K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive1,499 cm3Used conditionIn stock

BossAuto.ro
BossAuto.ro
Romania, Bucharest, Comuna Siseşti, ŞişeştiŞişeşti, Romania
16 September
DEALER
Peugeot 508
€13,990DEALER
2021, diesel, automatic, 153K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,499 cm3, Used condition, In stock

2021DieselAutomatic153K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive1,499 cm3Used conditionIn stock

BossAuto.ro
BossAuto.ro
Romania, Bucharest, Comuna Siseşti, ŞişeştiŞişeşti, Romania
10 September
DEALER
2021 Peugeot 508 1.6 Hybrid Allure
€16,800DEALER
€16,800
automatic, 108K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,598 cm3, 225 hp, Euro 6, black, 1.6 Hybrid Allure, Used condition, Europa, On order

Automatic108K kmSedanFront Wheels Drive

1,598 cm3225 hpEuro 6black1.6 Hybrid AllureUsed conditionEuropaOn order

SpotaWheel.ro
SpotaWheel.ro
Romania, IlfovRomania, Ilfov
6 October

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 45.356 Active cars
  • 612 Added today
  • 6.860 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.243 Visits per month
  • 20 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN