• Cars
    +4K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Romania
  3. Renault
  4. Kangoo
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Renault
Renault
Kangoo
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
16 cars
Renault KangooRomania
DEALER
Renault Kangoo Maxi Extra ( 2 M ) . 1.5 DCi . TVA INCLUS SI DEDUCTIBIL . RAR+ITP ( La Cerere ). Rate Fixe Si Fara Avans . Garantie 12 Luni . Buy-Back . Test-Drive
€8,499DEALER
€7,999
2017, diesel, manual, 201K km, VAN, Front Wheels Drive, 1,461 cm3, 90 hp, Euro 6, red, Used condition, In stock

2017DieselManual201K km

VANFront Wheels Drive1,461 cm390 hpEuro 6redUsed conditionIn stock

AdyAuto.ro
AdyAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
15 September
DEALER
Renault Kangoo
€8,490DEALER
2018, electric, automatic, 70K km, 81 hp

2018ElectricAutomatic70K km

81 hp

StarLeasing.ro
StarLeasing.ro
RomaniaRomania
31 August
DEALER
Renault Kangoo
€6,490DEALER
2019, diesel, manual, 240K km, VAN, 1,461 cm3, 75 hp

2019DieselManual240K km

VAN1,461 cm375 hp

StarLeasing.ro
StarLeasing.ro
Romania, Bucharest, Municipiul BucureştiMunicipiul Bucureşti, Romania
3 June
DEALER
Renault Kangoo
€21,710DEALER
2026, gasoline, manual, VAN, Front Wheels Drive, 1,333 cm3, 131 hp, In stock

2026GasolineManualVAN

Front Wheels Drive1,333 cm3131 hpIn stock

Apan-TopSelection.ro
Apan-TopSelection.ro
RomaniaRomania
16 April
DEALER
Renault Kangoo
€12,900DEALER
€14,900
2019, electric, automatic, 51K km, VAN, Front Wheels Drive, 60 hp, white, In stock

2019ElectricAutomatic51K km

VANFront Wheels Drive60 hpwhiteIn stock

Apan-TopSelection.ro
Apan-TopSelection.ro
RomaniaRomania
23 February
DEALER
Renault Kangoo Maxi L2H1 1.5D 95CP
€12,088DEALER
2021, diesel, manual, 161K km, pickup, 1,481 cm3, 95 hp, Euro 6, white, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2021DieselManual161K km

pickup1,481 cm395 hpEuro 6whiteUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoNicodem.ro
AutoNicodem.ro
Romania, Olt, Municipiul SlatinaMunicipiul Slatina, Romania
1 September
DEALER
Renault Kangoo Maxi L2H1 1.5D 95CP
€12,088DEALER
2020, diesel, manual, 139K km, pickup, 1,481 cm3, 95 hp, Euro 6, white, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2020DieselManual139K km

pickup1,481 cm395 hpEuro 6whiteUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoNicodem.ro
AutoNicodem.ro
Romania, Olt, Municipiul SlatinaMunicipiul Slatina, Romania
14 August
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
DEALER
Renault Kangoo Maxi L2H1 1.5D 95CP
€13,298DEALER
2021, diesel, manual, 111K km, pickup, 1,481 cm3, 95 hp, Euro 6, white, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2021DieselManual111K km

pickup1,481 cm395 hpEuro 6whiteUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoNicodem.ro
AutoNicodem.ro
Romania, Olt, Municipiul SlatinaMunicipiul Slatina, Romania
10 August
DEALER
Renault Kangoo Maxi L2H1 1.5D 95CP
€9,668DEALER
2019, diesel, manual, 211K km, pickup, 1,481 cm3, 95 hp, Euro 6, white, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2019DieselManual211K km

pickup1,481 cm395 hpEuro 6whiteUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoNicodem.ro
AutoNicodem.ro
Romania, Olt, Municipiul SlatinaMunicipiul Slatina, Romania
29 July
DEALER
Renault Kangoo Express L1 1.5 DCi 75cp
€9,668DEALER
€12,088
2021, diesel, manual, 85K km, pickup, 1,461 cm3, 75 hp, Euro 6, white, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2021DieselManual85K km

pickup1,461 cm375 hpEuro 6whiteUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoNicodem.ro
AutoNicodem.ro
Romania, Olt, Municipiul SlatinaMunicipiul Slatina, Romania
12 July
DEALER
Renault / Kangoo / 1.5 DCi / 75CP / An 2014 / Euro 5 / Manuală
€5,990DEALER
diesel, manual, 213K km, VAN, 1,461 cm3, 75 hp, Euro 5, black, Used condition, Europa, In stock

DieselManual213K kmVAN

1,461 cm375 hpEuro 5blackUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoRulateBacau.ro
AutoRulateBacau.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
15 September
DEALER
Renault Kangoo 1.5 DCi 90CP 2010 Euro 5
Used condition, In stock

Used conditionIn stock

AutoRulateBacau.ro
AutoRulateBacau.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
15 September
DEALER
Renault Kangoo 1.5 DCi 68CP 2008 Euro 4
Used condition, In stock

Used conditionIn stock

AutoRulateBacau.ro
AutoRulateBacau.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
15 September
DEALER
Renault Kangoo
€17,355DEALER
2026, gasoline, manual, 4 km, pickup, Front Wheels Drive, 1,461 cm3, 95 hp, white, New condition, Europa, In stock

2026GasolineManual4 km

pickupFront Wheels Drive1,461 cm395 hpwhiteNew conditionEuropaIn stock

askkar.ro
askkar.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
13 October
DEALER
Renault KANGOO
€9,490DEALER
€9,990
2021, diesel, manual, 161K km, 1,461 cm3, 95 hp, Used condition, In stock

2021DieselManual161K km

1,461 cm395 hpUsed conditionIn stock

SABauto.ro
SABauto.ro
Romania, IlfovRomania, Ilfov
15 September
DEALER
Renault KANGOO
€8,490DEALER
€9,000
2020, diesel, manual, 165K km, 1,461 cm3, 80 hp, Used condition, In stock

2020DieselManual165K km

1,461 cm380 hpUsed conditionIn stock

SABauto.ro
SABauto.ro
Romania, IlfovRomania, Ilfov
15 September

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 46.627 Active cars
  • 4.289 Added today
  • 8.461 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.463 Visits per month
  • 234 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN