• Cars
    +7K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Romania
  3. Skoda
  4. Roomster
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Skoda
Skoda
Roomster
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789
8 cars
Skoda RoomsterRomania
DEALER
Skoda Roomster Scout
€3,990DEALER
2013, diesel, manual, 280K km, VAN, Front Wheels Drive, 1,200 cm3, 75 hp, grey, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2013DieselManual280K km

VANFront Wheels Drive1,200 cm375 hpgreyUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

SelectAutoArad.com
SelectAutoArad.com
Romania, AradRomania, Arad
3 September
DEALER
Skoda Roomster
€3,999DEALER
2011, diesel, manual, 268K km, hatchback, 1,199 cm3, 75 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2011DieselManual268K km

hatchback1,199 cm375 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, BacăuRomania, Bacău
31 August
DEALER
Skoda Roomster
€3,499DEALER
2009, gasoline, manual, 226K km, hatchback, 1,199 cm3, 69 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2009GasolineManual226K km

hatchback1,199 cm369 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, BacăuRomania, Bacău
31 August
DEALER
Skoda Roomster
€3,499DEALER
2009, gasoline, manual, 175K km, wagon, 1,148 cm3, 70 hp, silver, Used condition, In stock

2009GasolineManual175K km

wagon1,148 cm370 hpsilverUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, BacăuRomania, Bacău
31 August
DEALER
Skoda Roomster
€6,000DEALER
€6,499
2015, diesel, manual, 195K km, wagon, 1,598 cm3, 90 hp, blue, Used condition, In stock

2015DieselManual195K km

wagon1,598 cm390 hpblueUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, BacăuRomania, Bacău
31 August
DEALER
Skoda Roomster 1.2 Benzina / 2007
€3,950DEALER
gasoline, manual, 227K km, VAN, Front Wheels Drive, 1,198 cm3, 69 hp, Euro 4, Used condition, Europa, damage normal wear

GasolineManual227K kmVAN

Front Wheels Drive1,198 cm369 hpEuro 4Used conditionEuropadamage normal wear

HaryAuto.ro
HaryAuto.ro
Romania, Prahova, Comuna Bucov, BucovBucov, Romania
12 June
DEALER
SKODA ROOMSTER 1.4 MPI 2009
€3,990DEALER
gasoline, manual, 215K km, VAN, Front Wheels Drive, 1,390 cm3, gold, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual215K kmVAN

Front Wheels Drive1,390 cm3goldUsed conditionIn stock

BestAutoRulate.ro
BestAutoRulate.ro
Romania, BuzăuRomania, Buzău
5 September
DEALER
SKODA ROOMSTER/06.2012/1.2 BENZINA/EURO 5/
€5,990DEALER
gasoline, manual, 235K km, VAN, 1 cm3, Euro 5, grey, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual235K kmVAN

1 cm3Euro 5greyUsed conditionIn stock

CCautomobile.ro
CCautomobile.ro
Romania, BuzăuRomania, Buzău
4 September
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 8.306
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 8.306

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 45.936 Active cars
  • 7.391 Added today
  • 6.887 Sold in 24 h
  • 8.306 Visits per month
  • 277 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN