• Cars
    +5K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Volvo
Volvo
V60
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789
8 cars
Volvo V60RomaniaYear of manufacture: 2010 - 2018
DEALER
Volvo V60
€10,490DEALER
2015, hybrid, automatic, 250K km, wagon, 2,399 cm3, 215 hp

2015HybridAutomatic250K km

wagon2,399 cm3215 hp

StarLeasing.ro
StarLeasing.ro
RomaniaRomania
15 October
DEALER
Volvo V60
€9,990DEALER
2013, diesel, automatic, 231K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,984 cm3, 163 hp, Euro 5, black, Europa

2013DieselAutomatic231K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive1,984 cm3163 hpEuro 5blackEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
21 February
DEALER
Volvo V60 Hybrid Diesel 2.4 2015 Automata
€9,590DEALER
€9,990
automatic, 236K km, All Wheels Drive, 2,400 cm3, grey

Automatic236K kmAll Wheels Drive2,400 cm3

grey

Auto-Dan.ro
Auto-Dan.ro
Romania, Sălaj County, Municipiul Zalãu, ZalăuZalău, Romania
2 January
DEALER
Volvo / V60 / 1.6d / 115CP / An 2012/11 / Euro 5 / Manuală / TVA Deductibil
€6,750DEALER
diesel, manual, 279K km, wagon, 1,560 cm3, 115 hp, Euro 5, black, Used condition, Europa, In stock

DieselManual279K kmWagon

1,560 cm3115 hpEuro 5blackUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoRulateBacau.ro
AutoRulateBacau.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
29 September
DEALER
Volvo V60
€6,499DEALER
2012, diesel, manual, 262K km, wagon, 1,598 cm3, 115 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselManual262K km

wagon1,598 cm3115 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
VOLVO V60 ; 02/2014; 2.0 DIESEL ; MANUAL
€6,900DEALER
289K km, 1,975 cm3, 181 hp, Used condition, In stock

289K km1,975 cm3181 hpUsed condition

In stock

asuautomobile.ro
asuautomobile.ro
Romania, PrahovaRomania, Prahova
12 October
DEALER
DACIA DUSTER
€12,500DEALER
Volvo: V60, 2018, diesel, manual, 200 km, wagon, 2 cm3, white, Used condition, In stock

Volvo: V602018DieselManual

200 kmwagon2 cm3whiteUsed conditionIn stock

CCautomobile.ro
CCautomobile.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
4 October
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.628
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.628
DEALER
Volvo V60
€8,990DEALER
€9,990
2013, hybrid, automatic, 220K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 2,400 cm3, black, Used condition, In stock

2013HybridAutomatic220K km

wagonAll Wheels Drive2,400 cm3blackUsed conditionIn stock

BossAuto.ro
BossAuto.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
5 September

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 46.210 Active cars
  • 4.754 Added today
  • 7.251 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.628 Visits per month
  • 1 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN