• Cars
    +4K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Romania
  3. Chevrolet
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Chevrolet
Chevrolet
all models
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
L
N
P
S
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
18 cars
ChevroletRomania
DEALER
Chevrolet Captiva
€5,700DEALER
2010, diesel, manual, 195K km, SUV, Front Wheels Drive, 1,991 cm3, 126 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

2010DieselManual195K km

SUVFront Wheels Drive1,991 cm3126 hpblackUsed conditionIn stock

AutoParcRolCris.ro
Romania, Bihor CountyRomania, Bihor County
20 September
DEALER
Chevrolet Epica 2008 Berlina
€3,199DEALER
diesel, automatic, 222K km, sedan, 2,000 cm3, 150 hp, silver, Used condition, In stock

DieselAutomatic222K kmSedan

2,000 cm3150 hpsilverUsed conditionIn stock

ASGTauto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
3 September
DEALER
Chevrolet Trax AWD
€8,990DEALER
2014, gasoline, manual, 127K km, sedan, All Wheels Drive, 1,364 cm3, 140 hp, Euro 5, white, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2014GasolineManual127K km

sedanAll Wheels Drive1,364 cm3140 hpEuro 5whiteUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoRulateBistrita.ro
Romania, Bistrița-Năsăud CountyRomania, Bistrița-Năsăud County
9 September
DEALER
Chevrolet Silverado LT 2.7 Turbo AWD Double Cab - 6 Locuri - 2024
€42,999DEALER
gasoline, automatic, 42K km, pickup, All Wheels Drive, 2,727 cm3, 310 hp, blue, LT 2.7 Turbo AWD Double Cab - 6 Locuri, Used condition, USA, In stock

GasolineAutomatic42K kmPickup

All Wheels Drive2,727 cm3310 hpblueLT 2.7 Turbo AWD Double Cab - 6 LocuriUsed conditionUSAIn stock

AutoDelRulate.ro
AutoDelRulate.ro
Romania, SuceavaRomania, Suceava
3 September
DEALER
Chevrolet Captiva 2.0D LS
€2,899DEALER
2009, diesel, manual, 219K km, 2,000 cm3, 127 hp, 2.0 Diesel, Used condition, In stock

2009DieselManual219K km

2,000 cm3127 hp2.0 DieselUsed conditionIn stock

IsaTopAuto.ro
Romania, Sibiu CountyRomania, Sibiu County
24 August
DEALER
Chevrolet Captiva
€5,999DEALER
2009, diesel, automatic, 112K km, SUV, All Wheels Drive, 150 hp, Used condition, In stock

2009DieselAutomatic112K km

SUVAll Wheels Drive150 hpUsed conditionIn stock

nou.viscarauto.ro
nou.viscarauto.ro
Romania, Botoșani CountyRomania, Botoșani County
14 October
DEALER
Chevrolet Corvette
€119,990DEALER
2025, gasoline, automatic, 500 km, cabriolet, 6,200 cm3, 495 hp

2025GasolineAutomatic500 km

cabriolet6,200 cm3495 hp

StarLeasing.ro
StarLeasing.ro
RomaniaRomania
12 hours ago
DEALER
Chevrolet Camaro
€29,990DEALER
2019, gasoline, automatic, 149K km, coupe, Rear Wheels Drive, 3,649 cm3, 335 hp, Euro 6, black, USA

2019GasolineAutomatic149K km

coupeRear Wheels Drive3,649 cm3335 hpEuro 6blackUSA

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
19 August
DEALER
E-RAY
€192,390DEALER
€193,600
Chevrolet: Corvette, 2025, hybrid, automatic, 5 km, All Wheels Drive, 6,162 cm3, 643 hp, Euro 6, red

Chevrolet: Corvette2025HybridAutomatic

5 kmAll Wheels Drive6,162 cm3643 hpEuro 6red

BavariaUsed.com
BavariaUsed.com
RomaniaRomania
20 February
DEALER
Z06 CONVERTIBLE 3LZ
€193,600DEALER
€205,700
Chevrolet: Corvette, 2024, gasoline, automatic, 14 km, Rear Wheels Drive, 5,460 cm3, 646 hp, Euro 6, blue

Chevrolet: Corvette2024GasolineAutomatic

14 kmRear Wheels Drive5,460 cm3646 hpEuro 6blue

BavariaUsed.com
BavariaUsed.com
RomaniaRomania
12 February
DEALER
STINGRAY COUPE 3LT
€127,050DEALER
€139,029
Chevrolet: Corvette, 2025, gasoline, automatic, 15 km, Rear Wheels Drive, 6,162 cm3, 481 hp, Euro 6, orange

Chevrolet: Corvette2025GasolineAutomatic

15 kmRear Wheels Drive6,162 cm3481 hpEuro 6orange

BavariaUsed.com
BavariaUsed.com
RomaniaRomania
10 February
DEALER
Chevrolet / Aveo / 1.2 Benzina / 72CP / An 2007 / Euro 4 / Manuală
€1,490DEALER
gasoline, manual, 226K km, sedan, 1,150 cm3, 72 hp, Euro 4, blue, Used condition, Europa, In stock

GasolineManual226K kmSedan

1,150 cm372 hpEuro 4blueUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoRulateBacau.ro
AutoRulateBacau.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
9 September
DEALER
Chevrolet Aveo
€4,000DEALER
€6,500
2014, gasoline, manual, 161K km, hatchback, 1,229 cm3, 82 hp, red, Used condition, In stock

2014GasolineManual161K km

hatchback1,229 cm382 hpredUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
10 October
DEALER
Chevrolet Captiva
€4,500DEALER
€4,999
2009, gasoline, manual, 204K km, SUV, 2,405 cm3, 136 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2009GasolineManual204K km

SUV2,405 cm3136 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Chevrolet Orlando
€6,300DEALER
€6,499
2011, diesel, automatic, 165K km, SUV, 1,998 cm3, 131 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

2011DieselAutomatic165K km

SUV1,998 cm3131 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
CHEVROLET CRUZE LS / 1.6 BENZINA 113CP / FAB 09.2009 / EURO 5
€5,490DEALER
gasoline, manual, 79K km, sedan, 1,600 cm3, 113 hp, Euro 5, silver, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual79K kmSedan

1,600 cm3113 hpEuro 5silverUsed conditionIn stock

YGGautomobile.ro
YGGautomobile.ro
Romania, PrahovaRomania, Prahova
4 September
DEALER
Chevrolet Avalanche – 2007 – 5.3 Benzina – Cutie Automata
€16,500DEALER
gasoline, automatic, 133K km, VAN, All Wheels Drive, 5 cm3, brown, Used condition, In stock

GasolineAutomatic133K kmVAN

All Wheels Drive5 cm3brownUsed conditionIn stock

AMKauto.ro
AMKauto.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
9 September
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 10.463
DEALER
CHEVROLET SPARK
€3,950DEALER
2011, gasoline, manual, 181K km, hatchback, 10 cm3, white, Used condition, In stock

2011GasolineManual181K km

hatchback10 cm3whiteUsed conditionIn stock

DSautoCenter.ro
DSautoCenter.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
5 October

Popular Chevrolet models

Corvette4Captiva4Aveo2Camaro1Epica1Silverado1Avalanche1Cruze1Orlando1Trax1

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 46.213 Active cars
  • 4.281 Added today
  • 8.904 Sold in 24 h
  • 10.463 Visits per month
  • 265 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN